Personel Listesi

ERZURUM GIDA TARIM VE HAYVANCILIK MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
PERSONEL LİSTESİ
30.10.2017
 
 
1Osman AKARİl Müdürü
2Ferhat HANİl Müdür Yardımcısı
3Engin SANCIİl Müdür Yardımcısı
4Cengiz CEYLAN         (Vekaleten)İl Müdür Yardımcısı
HUKUK İŞLERİ
1Özlem Tuba BALKANAvukat
SİVİL SAVUNMA UZMANLIĞI
1Uysal FAYETORBAYSivil Savunma Uzmanı
2Fatih ÖZLERTekniker
3Abdurrahim BULUTİşçi
İDARİ VE MALİ İŞLER ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Murat ÇETİN      Şube Müdür V.
2Taner ÖZTAŞ      (Pers.Şefi)4/C Sözleşmeli
3Rıfkı KUYUPINARKonsolide Görevlisi
4Mehmet SEFADön.Ser.Say.
5Sevil HATTATOĞLUVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
6Osman TUNAVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
7Fikret POLATMemur
8Zeynep KARACAMemur
9Akın DOĞANMemur
10Musap ERDEMMemur
11Ayşe Gül KARABÖRKMemur
12Tuncay KARABAYIREkonomist
13Selati ÖZTÜRKTekniker
14Selami ERDENTekniker
15Necdet YILDIZTekniker
16Yavuz DENİZTekniker
17Murat DEMİRCİ  Ziraat Teknikeri
18Ezgi ÖNVERVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
19Satı TORLAKZiraat Teknikeri
20Şakir AKBULUTTeknisyen
21Yener AKKUŞTeknisyen
22Hikmet EBRENTeknisyen
23Hakan KARTALTeknisyen
24Yılmaz GEYİKBekçi
25Gültekin HANKor.Güv.Gör.
26Hakan YILDIZKor.Güv.Gör.
27Harun DEMİRHizmetli
28Abdulhalik KIZILTAŞHizmetli
29M.Baki ÖZERŞoför
30İsmail VAROL4/C Sözleşmeli
31Taner DAŞDEMİR4/C Sözleşmeli
32Erdal ALAN4/C Sözleşmeli
33Yusuf KELLECİOĞLU4/C Sözleşmeli
34Metin KAYAİşçi
35Yavuz DEMİRCİİşçi
36Cengiz BİNGÖLİşçi
37Abdulhalim DENİZLİİşçi
38M. Yavuz KARAİşçi
39Nejdet ÖZLERİşçi
40Yaşar TUNCAYİşçi
41Gürbüz BULUTİşçi
42Ruhi ERGENİşçi
43Sadık ÇELİKİşçi
44Yavuz MUSANOĞLUİşçi
45Muammer KÖSEOĞLU İşçi
46Cemal POLATİşçi
47Muhabbet CABADAKİşçi
48Zekai ALGANİşçi
49Necmi KORKMAZİşçi
50Asım KARA                  İşçi
51Ersin KÖRDİKANLIOĞLUİşçi
52Nurullah AKSOYİşçi
53Burhan TERZİOĞLUİşçi
54Erdal ÇELEBİİşçi
55Dursun GÜZELİşçi
56Muhlis KILIÇİşçi
57Selim GÜDERİşçi
58Cahit GÜMÜŞ            İşçi
59Meryem YAKULİİşçi
60Hacı ALTUNİşçi
61Ünal DEMİRİşçi
62Arif ŞİMŞEK               İşçi
63Mehmet YİĞİTİşçi
64Yıldırım ASLANİşçi
65Şahmettin AYİşçi
66Fuat AYDINİşçi
67Fetullah KARATAŞİşçi
68Adem ÖZTAŞYONARİşçi
69Yüksel AKYÜZİşçi
70Muhammet Emin IŞIKİşçi
71Hasan KAYAİşçi
72Selami GÜNTAYİşçi
73Abdultalip DEMİRİşçi
74Mehmet HACIÖMEROĞLUİşçi
75Yılmaz ERDEMİşçi
76Selma YURDİGÜLİşçi
77Rakip AYDINİşçi
78Recayi DAVULCUİşçi
79Muhammet KARAİşçi
80Melik ŞENGÜLİşçi
81Yavuz GÜNDOĞDUİşçi
82Emrullah KOTANİşçi
83Mükerrem CELLATİşçi
84Mürsel BAKANİşçi
85Abdullah SAĞSÖZİşçi
86Ahmet HANCIİşçi
87Lütfü KELEŞOĞLUİşçi
88Fatih BİLENİşçi
89Burhanettin  ÖZDEKİşçi
90Hulusi ŞİMŞEKİşçi
91Erkan NAKIŞLIİşçi
92Fuat SANCIİşçi
93Fahat ÇEÇENİşçi
94Birsel KARAİşçi
95Mehmet YILDIZİşçi
96Erkan KÖSEOĞLUİşçi
97Fatih AYİşçi
98Mukaddes ORGUN    (Geç.Görev)İşçi
99Abdullah ŞENELİşçi
TARIMSAL ALT YAPI VE ARAZİ DEĞERLENDİRME ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1İsmail Hakkı OZAN    (Müd.V)Mühendis
2Ensar DURSUN         (Geç.Görev)Mühendis
3Öner UÇARMühendis
4Özlem ANĞİŞ (ODABAŞ)Mühendis
5Orhan KAYAMühendis
6Yalçın KARADUTLUMühendis
7Abdulhamid KAPLANMühendis
8Serap Keriman TAŞTAN  (Geç.Görev)Mühendis
9Sebahattin DAĞGÖZEMühendis
10Cengiz Aslan GÖLCÜGEZLİ (Geç.Görev)Mühendis
11Şenay TURGUTMühendis
12Şenol KAYAMühendis
13Züfer ÇALIŞKANMühendis
14Şeyma İDMANMühendis 4/B
15Cemal SATILMIŞTekniker
16Temel MORKOÇTekniker
17Melek ÖZONURTeknisyen
18Korkmaz KURTİşçi
BİTKİSEL ÜRETİM VE BİTKİ SAĞLIĞI  ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Fethi AKMANŞube Müdürü
2Selahattin AKINMühendis
3Ahmet POLATMühendis
4Selçuk ŞEGAVLİMühendis
5Ahmet TOPALMühendis
6Meral ASMühendis
7Arif CECANPUNARMühendis
8Özlem YEŞİLKENTMühendis
9Alev GÜMÜŞ AYDINMühendis
10Nesrin KAYMAK Mühendis
11Hülya ÖZERMühendis
12Asuman DEVECİMühendis
13Cevdet SUNAYMühendis
14Bünyamin BİLİCİMühendis
15Yasemin  ALAKMühendis
16Fatih ÇELİKMühendis
17Semra UGUZMühendis
18Hakan ÖZDEMİRMühendis
19M. Ela YAKUTMühendis
20Mehmet Reşit KARDAŞMühendis
21Nalan Zeynep YILDIRIMMühendis
22Neşe KARAOSMANOĞLUMühendis
23Yasemin HIZARCI VAZGEÇERMühendis
24Hilal YILDIZMühendis
25Ahmet Miraç DUMLUMühendis
26Hepgül SAYAR ATAMühendis
27Yasemin BEKTAŞMühendis
28Tuba ÖĞDÜKMühendis
29Serhat ARIKANMühendis
30Aydan ORTA (POLAT)Mühendis
31Metin KUZİDADAŞTekniker
32Sermet OTLUKTEPETeknisyen
33Murat ÖZTÜRKTeknisyen
34Aynur SULAKTeknisyen
35Emrullah GÜLEÇİşçi
36Suat ÖZSAYGINİşçi
HAYVAN SAĞLIĞI,YETİŞTİRİCİLİĞİ VE SU ÜRÜNLERİ ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Bülent Zafer TAŞ         Veteriner Hekim
2Sıddık ÖZALVeteriner Hekim
3Erhan Diler KILIÇVeteriner Hekim
4Muhittin BASTEMVeteriner Hekim
5Engin ÖNDER         (Gec.Gör.)Veteriner Hekim
6Mustafa KARADAĞVeteriner Hekim
7Mustafa KARAGÖZVeteriner Hekim
8Selçuk ERDOĞANVeteriner Hekim
9Ebru BİLGİNVeteriner Hekim
10Muhsin TAŞTANVeteriner Hekim
11Şahset AYKUTVeteriner Hekim
12Erkan ARIKANVeteriner Hekim
13Mümin Gökhan ŞENOCAKVeteriner Hekim
14Hülya ESENBUĞAMühendis
15Süheyla MUSLU (KILIÇ)Mühendis
16Dilek KARAMühendis
17Fırat ÇAMMühendis
18Turgut AYDINVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
19Cesim ÖZDEMİR Sağlık Teknikeri
20Selma SUCUİşçi
21Sebahattin KURTİşçi
22Sabri UĞURİşçi
KOORDİNASYON VE TARIMSAL VERİLER ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Hüseyin DALDALŞube Müdürü
2Hikmet ARIMühendis
3Metin HANOĞLU     Mühendis
4Murat ATICIMühendis
5Ömer Vecdi SONERMühendis
6Abdurrahman Kürşat KURUTMühendis
7Figen GÜLMühendis
8Işık KILIÇMühendis
9Deniz YİĞİTLERMühendis
10Alper KÜÇÜKOĞLUMühendis
11Erdal ŞENGÜL              Mühendis
12Soner ILGAZMühendis
13Nilgün ÖREN (SAVUCİ)Mühendis
14Tuncay MASATTAŞMühendis
15Korkmaz SURAL Sosyolog
16Ulvi ESENBUĞATekniker
17M.Faruk ANGINTekniker
18N.Yeşim ORALZiraat Teknikeri
19Yunus EMLEKÇİZiraat Teknikeri
20Köksal GÜLERZiraat Teknikeri
21Kenan TURHANİşçi
KIRSAL KALKINMA VE ÖRGÜTLENME ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Cumaali ÖZCANŞube Müdürü
2M.Tefik ELTASMühendis
3Bahadır DUMAN      Mühendis
4Erkan EFEKAN       (Gec.Gör.)Mühendis
5Ülker KAMERMühendis
6Nizam UZUNMühendis
7Mehmet TOPARLAKMühendis
8Necdet ÜNLÜMühendis
9Olkay ÇAĞLARMühendis
10Serkan ÇAKICIMühendis
11Yavuz YALÇINMühendis
12Arif ÖZTÜRKMühendis
13İsmet ÖĞDÜKTekniker
14Sadrettin TOSUNOĞLUTeknisyen
15Ednan GÜNDOĞDUTeknisyen
16İbrahim TAŞİşçi
GIDA VE YEM ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Nihat YAZARŞube Müdürü
2L. Selma KOŞANMühendis
3Filiz YUCAMühendis
4Hayriye BAHARMühendis
5Yeşim CENGİZMühendis
6Yavuz Selim ORTAMühendis
7Sibel MADENMühendis
8Aysun YILDIRIMMühendis
9Bekir MUSLUMühendis
10Muhammed ALAYLARMühendis
11Gülçin Emel BABAGİLMühendis
12Yasemin ERDOĞANVeteriner Hekim
13Ahmet Ufuk AKIN     Veteriner Hekim
14Sebahattin AKÇAVeteriner Hekim
15Abdullah ALKANSağlık Teknikeri
16Ahmet Rasim ÖZDEMİRSağlık Teknikeri
17Nizam KIZILOĞLUÇevre Sağlık Teknisyeni
18Ümit KAYAÇevre Sağlık Teknisyeni
19Nejdet AYDINÇevre Sağlık Teknisyeni
20Ömer CUYAİşçi
21Seyfettin KURTİşçi
ARAZİ EDENDİRME ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Taner KARŞIMühendis
2Sinan YILMAZMühendis
3Ebru DİNÇERMühendis
4Ahmet HASDEMİRMühendis
5İsabali EKENZiraat Teknikeri
AŞKALE İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Mustafa EVRAN     İlçe Müdür V.
2Murat YILDIRIMMühendis
3Salih ŞİMŞEKMühendis
4Abdulkerim ASLANMühendis
5Efendi KARBUZMühendis
6Muhammed Ali KAYAMühendis 4/B
7Yahya ERGÖDER           Veteriner Hekim 4/B
8Merve KUTLUVeteriner Hekim 4/B
9Fatih KÜÇÜKBÜĞRÜVeteriner Hekim 4/B
10Muhammed AÇIKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
11Hatun KARAGÖZZiraat Teknikeri
12Gafur POLATMemur
13Dündar BARTeknisyen
14Celal DİLSİZİşçi
AZİZİYE İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Ümit KOÇ                 İlçe Müdür V.
2Aynur DOĞANMühendis
3Murat SATILMIŞMühendis
4Fatih KAHRAMANMühendis
5Sinan CELEPMühendis
6Suat CENGİZMühendis
7Zakir TAŞÇIMühendis
8Esra ULAŞ ÖKSÜZMühendis
9Neslihan PAKMühendis
10Gülbahar EROLMühendis
11Öner DUMLUMühendis
12Aycan KAYAMühendis
13Fatih KALKANMühendis
14Esra GÜLERMühendis
15Yavuz Emre TATARMühendis
16Ayhan BUZTEPEMühendis
17Zeynep KALKANMühendis
18Zeynep GEDİKMühendis 4/B
19Kenan ŞİTVeteriner Hekim
20Ramazan KUTLUVeteriner Hekim
21Özgür Başak SARIKAYAVeteriner Hekim
22Mehmet SARIKAYAVeteriner Hekim
23Nezih ÖZTÜRKVeteriner Hekim
24Berna YANMAZ Veteriner Hekim
25Recep KAĞIZMANLIVeteriner Hekim
26Serdar EMİRLEROĞLUVeteriner Hekim 4/B
27Adem PEHLUVANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
28Kezban CALPZiraat Teknikeri
29Edip BİNGÖLZiraat Teknikeri
30Fatih YILMAZVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
31Zülküf ARFATTekniker
32Mehmet TAŞZiraat Teknisyeni
33Salih GENÇVet.Sağ.Teknisyeni
34Mustafa Vasfi KALAYCIOĞLUAraştırmacı
35Turan ÇAĞRIMemur
36Serdar Haluk ÖZLERİşçi
37M.Saim YILDIRIMİşçi
38Tuncay ÇELİKİşçi
ÇAT İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Volkan KARAKELLE   İlçe Müdür V.
2Hikmet TAŞMühendis
3Bülent DELİBAŞMühendis
4İbrahim DOĞULUMühendis
5Hakan KIZILÇIMMühendis
6Hakan BAYRAMMühendis
7Adem METİNMühendis 4/B
8Lale GÜRBÜZ (GÜNDOĞDU)Mühendis 4/B
9Abdulmuttalip TAŞTANVeteriner Hekim
10Cüneyt KURTVeteriner Hekim
11Dilek ÖZYURT YILMAZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
12Kenan ŞEKERCİVeteriner Hekim 4/B
13Yusuf İKİCANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
14İsmail Emre GENCELVeteriner Hekim 4/B
15Gürkan ÇALIŞKANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
16Kadir Tolga ELKOCAVeteriner Hekim 4/B
17Ömer YILMAZVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
18Mustafa NEHİRHizmetli
19Zafer LAÇİNİşçi
20M.Medin YAŞARİşçi
21Mustafa KURTİşçi
22Nevzat YILMAZİşçi
23Nurullah TİRYAKİİşçi
24Engin SAYIMİşçi
HINIS İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Sedat DİNÇ     İlçe Müdür V.
2Serhun Şirvan EREN Veteriner Hekim
3Tanju DELİKKAFAVeteriner Hekim 4/B
4Diclehan DEMİRDAŞVeteriner Hekim 4/B
5Furkan ABAKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
6Serdar KAPTANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
7Salih BAŞVeteriner Hekim 4/B
8Serkan ÇETİNERVeteriner Hekim 4/B
9Zeynep ALTINOKMühendis 4/B
10Makbule ÇETİNKAYAMühendis 4/B
11Nurhan POYRAZMühendis 4/B
12Süleyman Hilmi BİLGİNMühendis 4/B
13Hüseyin DEMİRMühendis
14Eyüphan IŞIKZiraat Teknisyeni
15Seracettin DİLERVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
16Mahmut ABİŞMemur
17Ecevit BAŞARANİşçi
18Abdulkadir TAÇYILDIZİşçi
19Emin Vedat ÖZKANİşçi
20Süleyman ERCENGİZİşçi
21Mehmet YAKITİşçi
22İsa KAPLANİşçi
HORASAN İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Sinan AYHAN          İlçe Müdür V.
2Talip AYDINMühendis
3Ensarullah UZUNMühendis
4Mesut KESKİNMühendis
5Hümeyra Asena ŞENMühendis
6Mehmet Emin ŞENMühendis
7Esra TİLKİ (TAŞKIRAN)Mühendis 4/B
8Kübra AKKAŞMühendis 4/B
9Sibel YILMAZ(TARAKÇI)Mühendis 4/B
10Gökçe AKGÜLMühendis 4/B
11Necati DALDALMühendis 4/B
12Hicran GÜNEŞVeteriner Hekim
13Ceyda GÜNEY (DİNÇ)Veteriner Hekim 4/B
14Sinan DERDİYOKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
15Yunus Emre KAYGISIZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
16Duygu CÜMERTVeteriner Hekim 4/B
17Okan ÇAĞMANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
18Muhammet KIROĞLUVeteriner Hekim 4/B
19Zeynep Yaşar AKYILDIZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
20Rıfat ÖZCANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
21Nusret GÜNEYVeteriner Hekim 4/B
22Rıfat Tamer UZUNLARVet.Sağ.Teknisyeni
23Ozan ÇAMZiraat Teknisyeni
24Davut BULAKVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
25İ. Hakkı DURMUŞVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
26Yasin KÜÇÜKBilgisayar İşletmeni
27İbrahim COŞKUNŞoför
28Murat ERDEMİRİşçi
İSPİR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Saygın Sencer SARIOĞLU   İlçe Müdür V.
2Nursel YÜCELMühendis
3Menşure GEZGİNÇVeteriner Hekim 4/B
4Zeynep ÖZELGÜLVeteriner Hekim 4/B
5Harun DURAKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
6Ecenaz YALÇINVeteriner Hekim 4/B
7Ebru ULUSOYVeteriner Hekim 4/B
8Erol DURSUNZiraat Teknikeri
9Mehmet ÇAKMAKCI4/C Sözleşmeli
10Selim YAZICIİşçi
11Mahmut KARADENİZİşçi
KARAÇOBAN İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Adil Talha YÜKSEL İlçe Müdür V.
2Güven ÇAPARMühendis
3Ayhan KOÇAKMühendis 4/B
4Hasan Basri TUĞMühendis 4/B
5Bedrettin KAYAVeteriner Hekim 4/B
6Mustafa BİLGİNVeteriner Hekim 4/B
7Mehmet Ali SAYARVeteriner Hekim 4/B
8Gülşah Şüheda BİLMEZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
9Esra UMULUVeteriner Hekim 4/B
10Raşit BALCIAmbar Memuru
11Adem ÜNSALİşçi
KARAYAZI İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Furkan BALCI                İlçe Müdür V.
2Özkan YILMAZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
3Selçuk Ertürk ADIYAMANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
4İsmail Naci EVERESTVeteriner Hekim 4/B
5Gülşah IŞIK BOZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
6Halim CEYLANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
7Emre NAKİPOĞLUVeteriner Hekim 4/B
8Özlem YILMAZMühendis
9Aycan KOCABEYOĞLU(SEVİMER)Mühendis 4/B
10Abdulbaki BAKIRMühendis 4/B
11Kevser Tuba ASLANMühendis 4/B
12Kazım ŞAKAİşçi
13Erdal ŞAKAİşçi
14Sıracettin SARIKANİşçi
KÖPRÜKÖY İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1M.Emin KURT          İlçe Müdür V.
2Beyhan  KURT Mühendis
3Yakup KARAKAYA  (Geç.Gör.)Mühendis
4Asiye DELİBAŞMühendis
5Zehra ÖZGÖDEKMühendis
6Kenan DANIŞMAN Mühendis
7Mustafa KAZAZMühendis
8Gül ÇAĞLAROĞLU DANIŞMANMühendis
9Zehra ÖZESERMühendis 4/B
10Neşe Gül OKTAYVeteriner Hekim
11Övün TÜRKELİVeteriner Hekim
12Kamil ANŞİNVeteriner Hekim 4/B
13Uğur YALÇINVeteriner Hekim 4/B
14Enes BASTEMVeteriner Hekim 4/B
15Kamil ÖZTÜRKVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
16Zübeyde YOZBilgisayar İşletmeni
17Reis GÜVENŞöför
18Muhlis BELLİŞoför
19Kıyasettin KORKMAZİşçi
20Şeref DAŞKANİşçi
NARMAN İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Salim PEHLUVAN  İlçe Müdür V.
2Yakup Nuri USTAOĞLUMühendis
3Erdal BOZBAYIRMühendis
4Neşe BOZKANMühendis 4/B
5Musa ŞİMŞEKMühendis 4/B
6İsmail VURALMühendis 4/B
7Bülent RUŞENVeteriner Hekim
8Erhan ÇİFTGÜLVeteriner Hekim
9Ertuğrul COŞKUNVeteriner Hekim 4/B
10Onur PAKCANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
11Mustafa PAÇAVeteriner Hekim 4/B
12Melahat GÖKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
13Osman ÇOLAKSağlık Teknikeri
14Ömer DEMİRCİVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
15Mahmut AYDINHizmetli
16Ahmet AKTAŞİşçi
17Adem YAPANİşçi
18Köksal SANCARİşçi
19Zeki ÇAKALİşçi
20Ednan AKBULUTİşçi
21Cevdet NARMANİşçi
22İhsan DELİGÖZİşçi
OLUR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Melih CİRBAN      İlçe Müdür V.
2Temel ASLANMühendis
3Yaşar Mesut BAKIRMühendis
4Uğur AKPINARMühendis 4/B
5Uğur SEZGİNVeteriner Hekim
6Burcu SEZGİN (GÜNER)Veteriner Hekim 4/B
7Ufuk USLUVeteriner Hekim 4/B
8Cebel KARABACAKVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
9Adem  Yaşar ÖZDEMİRMemur
10Nurettin YILDIRIMMemur
11Mevlüt KAYAİşçi
OLTU İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Murat YILMAZ      İlçe Müdür V.
2Burhan AKAYMühendis
3Adem YEŞİLYURTMühendis
4Elif YAVUZ GÜRSOYMühendis
5Yunus Emre ÇELİKMühendis
6Nurullah KALKIŞIM Mühendis
7Zehra DUMAN KALKIŞIMMühendis
8Yavuz GÜRSOYVeteriner Hekim
9İlyas GÖZÜTOKVeteriner Hekim
10Yağmur ÇELİKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
11Hüseyin KARABULUTVeteriner Hekim 4/B
12Muhammet ÖZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
13Mehmet TAŞÇIZiraat Teknikeri
14Sayeddin DOĞANZiraat Teknikeri
15Cumhur YILDIRIMZiraat Teknikeri
16Gültekin TURANTekniker
17Nusret MARALZiraat Teknisyeni
18Adnan SOYSALZiraat Teknisyeni
19Yavuz KULVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
20Kenan AKSUMemur
21Lütfi ÇELİKŞoför
22Uğur ÖZDEMİRŞoför
23Faruk ALBAYRAKİşçi
24Ergünhan MUSAOĞLUİşçi
25Metehan TÜRKANİşçi
26Kenan ÖZDEMİRİşçi
PASİNLER İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Hamza MOROĞLU         İlçe Müdür V.
2Cihan SANAY  Mühendis
3Sümeyra SAĞLAMMühendis
4Hakan ŞEKERMühendis
5Serkan TERCANMühendis
6Taner YANIKMühendis
7Özlem ATALAY (ERTOSUN)Mühendis
8Murat KÖSEOĞLUMühendis
9Çağatay CELAPMühendis
10Muhammet Vehbi DAĞDEMİRMühendis
11Sedanur AKALINMühendis 4/B
12Emrah ATABAYVeteriner Hekim
13Harun SAĞLAMVeteriner Hekim
14Serdar AKÇAYVeteriner Hekim
15Hamit KURTOĞLUVeteriner Hekim
16Fatih KORKMAZVeteriner Hekim
17Turgay KASIMVeteriner Hekim 4/B
18Muhammed Fatih TAŞCIVeteriner Hekim 4/B
19İ. Hakkı OKURTekniker
20Nuri ŞABAN RUŞENZiraat Teknikeri
21Yavuz ÜNLÜTeknisyen
22Fatih SEVENVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
23Murat DERENŞoför
24Fuat AKÇELİKİşçi
25Mürsel AKSAKALİşçi
26Cengiz ÜNLÜİşçi
PAZARYOLU İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Semra ÖZKAPTANİlçe Müdürü
2Gülsüm ERENKUL (YILMAZ)Mühendis
3Nalan UÇARMühendis 4/B
4Kübra KARADOĞANMühendis 4/B
5Yusuf Ziya NALİNCİVeteriner Hekim 4/B
6Buğra Göksel KÜRKCÜ   Veteriner Hekim
7Adem DAŞDEMİR   (Asker)Memur
8Samet GÜLERİşçi
PALANDÖKEN İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Metin YİĞİTİlçe Müdürü
2Dilşad GÜLSEVENMühendis
3Esra EFEKANMühendis
4Ahmet SEMEN          Mühendis
5Ahmet KARAMühendis
6Simay ANGİŞMühendis
7F.Asuman ŞENEL ÖZKANMühendis
8Canan ÖZTÜRKMühendis
9Berrin BALLITAŞ GÜLLÜKMühendis
10Oktay LAZMühendis
11Güven AKSAKALLIMühendis
12Serkan GÜNEYMühendis
13Nihal KARYAĞDIMühendis
14Ayşe ERDEMMühendis
15Nasır TUTUKMühendis
16Tuba POLATMühendis
17Başak İLGÜN Mühendis
18İbrahim Ethem TURANMühendis
19Sibel DUMANMühendis
20Nilüfer İNANMühendis 4/B
21Gül KOTANMühendis 4/B
22Hakan TERZİOĞLUVeteriner Hekim
23Hakan ALKANVeteriner Hekim
24Bülent BALLİVeteriner Hekim
25Pelin Ayça DEMİRVeteriner Hekim
26Nebahat POLATVeteriner Hekim
27Erkan ÜSTVeteriner Hekim
28Abubekir Sıddık ATASEVERVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
29Türkgenç KOÇAKZiraat Teknikeri
30İsmail BUDAKZiraat Teknikeri
31Hüseyin İLHANZiraat Teknikeri
32Asiye MURATOĞULLARIZiraat Teknisyeni
33A.Arif GÜRAKSINTekniker
34Mehmet GÜRPINARTekniker
35Abubekir KILIÇTekniker
36Erdal GÖZÜBÜYÜKTeknisyen
37Ersin GEDİKOĞLUTeknisyen
38Amine ÖZBALIK Memur
39Ülkü Hilal ÇAKICIMemur
40Cevahir YILDIZHizmetli
41Mehmet POLATİşçi
42Yunus ŞENGÜLİşçi
43İdris KÖSEİşçi
44Emrullah DOĞRUİşçi
45Celil AFŞİNİşçi
46H.DursunÇAYİşçi
ŞENKAYA İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Eren DEMİRTAŞ       İlçe Müdür V.
2Canan KÖKSALMühendis
3Ali İhsan IŞINMühendis 4/B
4Recep ARİTÜRKMühendis 4/B
5Eylül DEMİRMühendis 4/B
6Aygül KAHRAMANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
7Murathan ZENGİNVeteriner Hekim 4/B
8Mehmet Barış ÖZERVeteriner Hekim 4/B
9Ergin KARTALVeteriner Hekim 4/B
10Emine Merve KÜÇÜKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
11Medine ÇETİNÇAKMAKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
12Ahmet ÇETİNVeteriner Hekim 4/B
13Ali ÖZVet.Sağ.Teknisyeni
14Tokay ÇELENKVet.Sağ.Teknisyeni
15Hulusi AYDINTeknisyen Yrd.
16Yaşar ZEREYHizmetli
17Gürbüz YILDIZİşçi
18Hüseyin ÖZGÜNİşçi
TEKMAN İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Derviş ÇAKIRTEKİN      İlçe Müdür V.
2M.Nesih.KOYUNCUMühendis
3Mustafa ÇETİNMühendis 4/B
4Sinan ÇİNDEMİRMühendis 4/B
5Mustafa KORUKMühendis 4/B
6Ali Osman ÖZBİLEKMühendis 4/B
7Ramazan UÇAKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
8Mahir ASLANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
9Fatih Sinan KARAGÖZOĞLUVeteriner Hekim 4/B
10Muttalip ÖZTÜRKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
11Gökhan Fahri BOZGÖZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
12Burak CANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
13Orhan BULAKHizmetli
14Mustafa KIZILGEÇİTİşçi
TORTUM İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Özlem SATOĞLU KORKMAZ  İlçe Müdür V.
2Ekrem ATANMühendis
3Sefa HAKİMühendis
4Cemal HAYTA Mühendis
5Murat  ÖKSÜZ Mühendis
6Necmettin Hakan KIRKKESELİMühendis
7Ramazan KULMühendis
8Turgay ALAKMühendis
9Aslı ALKANATMühendis
10Bayram Ali KORKMAZVeteriner Hekim
11Fatih BUDAKVeteriner Hekim
12Haşim AZMANVeteriner Hekim
13İlker AKYILDIZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
14Pınar YARDIMCIVeteriner Hekim 4/B
15Mehmet Akif KALİBERVeteriner Hekim 4/B
16Samet GÜNEYTeknisyen
17İdris EVCANİşçi
18Önal HANCIİşçi
19Hamit GÜNEYİşçi
20Bayram YAYLIİşçi
21İbrahim POLATİşçi
22Erdal POLATİşçi
23M.Yaşar AKTEPEİşçi
24Ahmet SAYINİşçi
25Talet BEŞİKİşçi
UZUNDERE İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Yusuf SEPETÇİ                    İlçe Müdür V.
2Sait KOÇVeteriner Hekim 4/B
3Pelin DURUKAN AZMANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
4Begüm AKYILDIZ TOĞAÇMühendis
5Hakan AYDINVet.Sağ.Teknisyeni
6Volkan DEMİRELZiraat Teknikeri
7Şeref KALAYCIMemur
8Şefik ÖZDEMİRİşçi
9Abdurrahman ÖZDEMİRİşçi
YAKUTİYE İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Mehmet KANTARKAYAİlçe Müdürü
2Özkan ÖZ  Mühendis
3Derya TOHUMCUMühendis
4Yavuz POLATMühendis
5Arzu ÖZDEMİRMühendis
6Zekeriya DEMİRMühendis
7Fatih GÜVENMühendis
8Mukbile KAVAZMühendis
9Fatma HANAY DOĞANMühendis
10Orkun ŞİMŞEKMühendis
11Emirhan CENGİZMühendis
12Melahat SADEMühendis
13Serap FIRAT ORALMühendis
14Melek ÖZKANMühendis
15Murat TOPALOĞLUMühendis
16Emirhan TANAYMühendis
17Taner ŞAKARMühendis
18İrfan KEÇECİOĞLUMühendis
19Nevra KÜZECİMühendis
20Muzaffer KARAMühendis
21Şebnem SELÇUK İNCİMühendis
22Ziyaattin KÜÇÜKMühendis
23Mehmet Ali MENDERESVeteriner Hekim
24Seyfi ŞAHİNVeteriner Hekim
25Ömer ÖZAL Veteriner Hekim
26Seval GÜLERVeteriner Hekim
27Gökhan ÖZCANVeteriner Hekim
28Selahattin YÜCELVeteriner Hekim
29İlhan GENÇVeteriner Hekim 4/B
30Çağla BOZKURTVeteriner Hekim 4/B
31Kadir EKİZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
32Ali AVCIZiraat Teknikeri
33Adem KARADAYIVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
34Çetin KOÇAKZiraat Teknisyeni
35Yakup DEMİRVet.Sağ.Teknisyeni
36Murat GÜLAÇMAZTeknisyen
37Selami ÇAYCIMemur
38Köksal KIZILTUNÇŞoför
39Mahir ÖNDERİşçi
40M.Lokman ÇELİKİşçi
41Hacıkaya POLATİşçi
42Murat ŞENER İşçi
43M.Lütfullah ŞEKERİşçi
44Kadir KARAİşçi
45Nilgün KARADAĞİşçi
46Sedat TORTUMİşçi
47Adem KORKMAZİşçi
48Faysal DURMAZİşçi
49Nuray TONGUR POLATİşçi
''